45 Years?! See you October 5th 2019!
We're trying to keep everybody's contact information up-to-date but it's a lot of work. You can help us by emailing anybody on the Contact page if you know the information for the classmates listed below.
Where are they? (44)
These are the classmates who we are unable to reach because we don't have their contact information. If your name is on this list or you know how we can contact anybody here, please email anybody on the Contact page.
Brenda Dyer
Chris Langlois
Dan Shafer
Darlene Morse
Deb Snider
Michael Floyd
Theresa Blanchard
Dale A. Buck
Joseph Buck
Vickie Clifton (Myers)
Jeff Fox
Diana F. Hebert
Mark E. Hooker
Pat Johnson
Susan R. Justice
Robin Kepler
Joe T. King Jr.
Rene A. Kinkaid (Dreier)
Lynn A. Knerr
Ronald W. Ladd
Michael G. Lendecker
George Leonard
Jim Leonard
Richard A. Liberty
Geoffrey M. Lyons
Paul Maier
David A. Malecki
Karen S. Managhan
Bryan R. McCarty
Shelley G. Mitchell (Scott)
Terry Moccabee
Pamela S. Modlin (Leonard)
Caren L. Molnar (Martin)
Juan J. Perez
Debbie A. Phillips (Lee)
James C. Prajsner
David B. Rousch
Louise Sargeont (Kettle)
Janice M. Scott (Grant)
Mary E. Shaffer (Leguire)
Karen A. Stewart (Demko)
Debbie A. Tenney (Deszell)
Carolyn S. Vance
John M. Wells
Any Changes? (374)
We were able to contact these classmates before the 2009 reunion but a lot can change in 5 years. If your contact information has changed since we last contacted you, please email anybody on the Contact page.
Charles Rogers
Bryan A. Abbott
Daniel J. Addis
Patricia M. Andray (Harms) (reunion)
Cheryl D. Andrus (Ruebush) (reunion)
Leigh A. Antieri (Connor)
Gaylene M. Austin (Thobe)
Glenda S. Austin
Jaye A. Badik (Zentgraf)
Harry (Skip) C. Bailey
William D. Baker
Jeffrey C. Barber (mixer & reunion)
Diane S. Barnes (Edwards)
Mark J. Barnes
Yvonne Bartlett (Danyi)
Jeffery A. Bechtel
Alan C. Beckman
Jeffery G. Beery
Timothy R. Beery
Pamela A. Behrendt (O'Brien)
Ronald J. Berger
Mary (Mimi) J. Berkau (Siegel)
James T. Biel
Delbert M. Bigler
Patricia A. Biglow (reunion)
Thomas Birchall
Darlene L. Bliss (Wade) (mixer)
Mr Boblitt (Boblitt, Ed)
Debra A. Bohrnstedt
David A. Bolander
Lori B. Bosch (Forquer)
Anne P. Bower (Baun)
Barney Bowes
Jane G. Braun (Heyman) (mixer & reunion)
Susan J. Braun (Sizemore)
Joan T. Breisacher (Wismer)
David P. Brichetto
Mark Brown (mixer & reunion)
Wesley M. Brown
Gary D. Brummitt
Nanelle A. Bruner (Bunge) (reunion)
Deborah E. Bucher (Schaetzke) (reunion)
David E. Buckey
Janis P. Burand (Kosanovich)
Michael L. Burton
Amy L. Bynum
Kathy L. Cairl-Bowles (Gerding)
John A. Campbell
Rita M. Cappelletty (Konrad)
Todd Carlson
Richard E. Carpenter Jr. (mixer & reunion)
David C. Carr
Debbie A. Carroll (Mock) (reunion)
Thomas T. Chamberlin
Thomas E. Chaplin
Dennis Chesser
Karen M. Cheydleur (Lenk) (reunion)
Gail L. Churchill
Joseph R. Cieslewicz
Gregg A. Clark (reunion)
Gregory S. Clifford (mixer & reunion)
James Clifton
Cindy S. Coffey (Smith) (mixer & reunion)
Jan D. Connors (Bryant) (reunion)
William K. Cook
Stephen E. Corey (mixer & reunion)
John E. Cothern
Kathy A. Cousino (Croniser)
Michelle M. Couture
Arthur M. Cowell
Mary E. Crane (Mondville)
Terri Daniels (Harris) (mixer & reunion)
William M. Dannelly
Roxanne R. Davenport
Kathy A. Davis (Munkacy)
Lee Ann M. Decrane (Kroggel)
David M. Diebel
Steven J. Donahue
Gregory L. Doriot
David M. Dryden
Gail A. Durfey
Doris A. Dvorak (Schadenfroh)
David A. East (reunion)
Laurel E. East (reunion)
Eva Ekbrant
Scott L. Engler
John W. Ensley
James M. Errington
August S. Falk
Daniel S. Falls (mixer)
Lynne A. Falls (Ruebush)
Thomas J. Fauble (mixer & reunion)
Georgana L. Fear (Wright) (mixer)
Barry D. Felstein
Richard W. Ferguson
Randy Fifer
Debbie A. Fletcher (Gaspar) (mixer & reunion)
Colleen M. Florkowski (Crippen)
James S. Forbush
Teresa M. Fork (Clark)
John A. Forshey (reunion)
Robert D. Fountain
Delbert W. Fox
James C. Fox
Patricia Fox (Papenfus)
James E. Franckhauser (mixer & reunion)
Jodi B. Frazier (Aubry) (reunion)
Gail L. Freshour (Adams)
John H. Frisk
Randolph J. Fuller
Sally L. Galdys (McHaffie)
Steven E. Ganss
Cheryl Garcia (Glover)
J. Kevin Georgia (reunion)
Richard C. Gerding (reunion)
Matt V. Gholden (mixer & reunion)
Theresa A. Giddens (Flahie) (mixer)
Linda Gleason (Weber)
Melvin Goetting (mixer & reunion)
Douglas E. Gonia
Jeffery L. Good (mixer & reunion)
Benjamin F. Grimm
John R. Grolle
Sharon M. Guinsler (Craighead)
Rhonna L. Gwynn (Holt)
David J. Hagood (reunion)
Charles A. Hamilton
Kathleen M. Hansen
Cherie A. Harman (Czajka)
Debbie S. Harrigan (Papenfus)
Gina M. Haskins (Capriotti) (mixer)
Brenda S. Hawk (Paulson)
Eileen M. Haworth (Perry)
Patricia A. Hayden (Dixon) (mixer & reunion)
Pat Hayden-Kurt (Nixon)
Dorcey A. Hayes (Piotrowski) (mixer)
Raymond M. Healy
J. M. Heck
Elizabeth A. Heisey (Lueck)
Sharon L. Heltzel (Dunaway)
Mark W. Henson
Louis Hernandez (mixer & reunion)
Sally L. Hertzfeld
Kenneth M. Herwat
Kevin Hickey
Brad A. Higgins (mixer & reunion)
Elizabeth S. Higgins (Cotton)
Sheryl J. Hilarsky
Howard W. Hochmuth (reunion)
Susan M. Hochmuth (Snyder) (reunion)
Karla Hoffman (Watkins)
Mary J. Holley (Biniker) (reunion)
Darla R. Hornyak
Beth S. Huener
Juan L. Huerta
James W. Hupp (reunion)
Donald H. Jackson
Patricia A. Jacobs (Johnson)
Karen K. Jacoby-Ruark (Samson)
Lynn Jacquot
Erik E. Jaeck
Karen A. Jaeck (Collins)
Darlene S. Jaimez (Stevens)
Debra K. Johnson
Sheri A. Johnson (Schrader) (mixer & reunion)
Bonnie R. Johnson-Winkle (Johnson)
Denise A. Jones (Warnke)
Yvonne M. Jones (Schneider)
Lauri A. Jones-Shepler (Jones) (mixer & reunion)
Valerie L. Jursky (Fogel)
Jeffery A. Kander
Sue E. Kasubski (Grohnke)
Ann E. Kear (Bartholomy)
Phyllis A. Keith (Eyre)
Samuel D. Keith
Mark N. Kemberling
Gary A. Kline
John C. Knapp (reunion)
Ann C. Kniep (Clinger) (mixer & reunion)
Leigh Anne Kraft (Ballantyne) (mixer & reunion)
Carla J. Kreft (Buck) (mixer)
Timothy J. Kreft (mixer)
David A. Krieger (mixer & reunion)
Kellie J. Kromenacker (Ryan)
Carol A. Kronfield
Bernard J. Langton
Elaine L. Lark (Barker) (mixer & reunion)
Jeffery W. Lark (mixer & reunion)
Patricia A. Layton (Schmuhl)
John W. Leech
Leisa Leininger (reunion)
Luke M. Lenix
Howard Leonard
Margo E. Levy (Hutton)
Timothy S. Lewandowski
Gary A. Lewis
Jennifer A. Lewis (Blomberg) (reunion)
Kyle H. Lewis (Thompson)
David M. Losie
Jeffery C. Lowe
Tina L. Lowe (Koder)
Timothy J. Luetzow
Debbie L. Lyons (Ellis)
Nanette F. Maginn (Gerding) (reunion)
Charles R. Magrum (mixer & reunion)
Thomas S. Mandler
Barbara J. Martin (Cureton)
Christopher D. Martin (reunion)
Gaye A. Martin (Lindeman) (mixer & reunion)
Michael P. Mason (mixer & reunion)
Randolph L. Mather
Susan K. Matusek (McNamara) (reunion)
Bruce K. Maxwell
Linda L. Mayberry (Riley)
Peggy A. McAfee (Gilmore) (reunion)
Bonnie J. McAtee (Herwat)
Michael G. McCarty
Gary D. McGill
Jackie M. McKee (Kaszynski)
Terry E. McLean (reunion)
Robert H. McMahon
Susette McNutt (Malak)
Jean M. Medlen (Peterson) (reunion)
Philip A. Mendel
Susan E. Middleton (Roose) (mixer)
James W. Miley
Christine M. Miller (Meiring)
Jeanne Miller (Furman)
Matthew R. Miller
Douglas A. Mitchell
Robert F. Mitro
Randi P. Monaghan (Warren) (mixer & reunion)
Rene M. Monday (Soleau) (reunion)
Gregory B. Moss
Nancy S. Mueller (Momany)
John A. Murphy (reunion)
Douglas J. Muszynski
Kim Myers (Steinwand)
Timothy A. Myers
Maria E. Nelson (Puente)
Robin T. Nicholson
Connie Nietz (Collins) (reunion)
Susan Y. Noble (Hullhorst) (mixer & reunion)
Betsy A. Nonnenmacher (Meiring) (reunion)
Terry L. O'Reilly
Lee E. Oberhauser
Diane P. Obitz (Phillips)
James R. Parker (mixer & reunion)
William K. Patchen (Koch)
Joyce A. Petrie (Musteric)
John D. Pfleger
Larry M. Pickett (reunion)
Michael D. Pinchoff
Barbara J. Plotner (Thornton)
Kim Pohlman (Harvey) (mixer & reunion)
Jeffrey L. Poling
Denise R. Potts (Wulff)
Debbie S. Proudfoot (Davidter)
Linda M. Quinn
James C. Rahilly
Peter J. Rajner
Terry A. Ramsdell (reunion)
James F. Reagan (reunion)
Kevin J. Reilly (mixer & reunion)
Dale L. Remusat
Richard K. Resig
Nancy L. Rhonehouse (Misavage) (mixer & reunion)
John K. Riddel (Riddle)
Mark R. Rideout (mixer & reunion)
Robert W. Riedel
Christina M. Rizzo
Robert A. Roberts
Ronald J. Rominski
Timothy J. Romp (reunion)
K. Nancy Roth (Terwilliger)
Debbie L. Ruch (Wdowiak) (reunion)
Denise A. Ruch (Grimm) (reunion)
Tina M. Ruch
William P. Ruch (mixer & reunion)
Diane Rueter (Lewis) (mixer)
Brad L. Rusch
Kathy E. Sabourin (Stranahan)
Steven R. Samson (reunion)
Michael K. Sanford
Mark C. Sarver
Mark C. Sattler
Zoe A. Scheuer (Mikolajczyk)
Jeanne M. Schmidlin (Appelhans)
Linda A. Schmidt (Nagy) (mixer)
Roy E. Schneider (mixer & reunion)
Larry N. Scott (reunion)
Stephen Seferian (reunion)
Sheri Shafer (Oswald)
Bradley C. Shaw (mixer & reunion)
William D. Sherman (reunion)
Norman J. Shiple
Steven J. Shufritz
Cheryl A. Shumaker
Patrick J. Sieja
Philip J. Sieja
Jane A. Simon (reunion)
Cindy A. Skaggs (Speweik)
Debbie A. Skergan (Adams) (mixer)
William C. Slicker (reunion)
Anthony Smith
Cathy Smotherman
Thomas A. Sobecki
Joan T. Soldenwagner (Steinmetz)
Mark J. Soleau (reunion)
Michael J. Soleau
Terry L. Solether (Ziolkowski) (reunion)
Liz A. Speelman (Heldt)
Carl J. Stachura (reunion)
Sandy A. Stahl (Szymanski)
Curtis Stallsworth
Gregory D. Starkloff (mixer & reunion)
Diane L. Starkweather (Gressley) (mixer & reunion)
Diane M. Steinman (Mielke)
Diane T. Steinmetz
James W. Steinwand
Mary K. Stelzer
Ronald E. Stempien
Joseph F. Sterling
David W. Stockman
Robert W. Stokes
Karen S. Stoner (Paulson)
James F. Stose
Beth A. Stover-Nowicki (Storer)
Ronald P. Streichert
Ricky L. Stuart (mixer & reunion)
Linda J. Sulier (Kemp) (reunion)
Karen S. Szafarowicz (Martin)
David R. Szalkowski
Barbara A. Szczepanski (Keebler) (reunion)
Bruce Szczepanski (reunion)
Dennis A. Szkutnik (reunion)
Timothy P. Tamlyn
Lawrence M. Taugher
Brian S. Taylor
Paula A. Taylor (Rynn) (mixer & reunion)
Amy F. Teems (Murphy) (mixer)
Glenden E. Teems (mixer)
Janet M. Thomas (Lagger)
Gary D. Thornton
Kris A. Tierney (Fauble) (reunion)
Karen S. Trudell (mixer)
Charles S. Uhlman
Julie A. Vess (Janicki) (reunion)
Barbara J. Vidra (Nowakowski) (mixer & reunion)
Thomas E Wagner
Connie A. Warner (Mucci)
Wendy K. Warrick (mixer & reunion)
Karen s. Watson (Isbell)
Kathy M. Watson
Barb J. Weber (mixer & reunion)
Dan D. Weber
James A. Weisenberger
Carol J. Wernimont (Christy) (mixer & reunion)
Robert T. Werth
Anne Marie Westmeyer (Molnar)
Debbie A. Whaley (Norris) (mixer & reunion)
Glenn D. Whaley (mixer)
Robert N. Wholf
Robin L. Wilczynski (Huepenbecker)
Stacy L. Williamson (Alexander)
Gregory D. Wisniewski (reunion)
Sandra S. Worley (Stambaugh)
Russell G. Yant
Cynthia A. Yerton (Counts)
Gary D. Young (mixer & reunion)
Frank A. Zajac
Carl W. Zietlow
Alan M. Zimmer
Stanley deArnzeta
0.28581